Zenit St. Petersburg ZEN
0 2
RB Leipzig RBL
Second Period - 48:20
D. Kuzyaev 87'
D. Kuzyaev for A. Erokhin 84'
82' P. Gulacsi
M. Ozdoev 82'
75' A. Haidara for E. Forsberg
Y. Osorio 70'
70' P. Gulacsi
S. Driussi for B. Ivanovic 69'
66' D. Upamecano
A. Dzyuba 65'
62' M. Sabitzer assist E. Forsberg
60' T. Werner for C. Nkunku
59' P. Gulacsi
S. Azmoun 59'
56' E. Forsberg
M. Kerzhakov 56'
48' C. Nkunku
M. Kerzhakov 48'
V. Karavaev for I. Smolnikov 46'
46' K. Kampl for M. Halstenberg
First Period - 49:50
49' D. Demme
41' E. Forsberg
M. Kerzhakov 41'
38' E. Forsberg
M. Kerzhakov 38'
24' P. Gulacsi
D. Santos 24'
11' D. Upamecano
M. Kerzhakov 11'
6' Y. Poulsen
M. Kerzhakov 6'
6' K. Laimer
M. Kerzhakov 6'
A. Erokhin 5'

Zenit St. Petersburg

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Mikhail Kerzhakov £11,000
D Branislav Ivanovic 69' -£24,000
D Douglas Santos -£14,000
D Igor Smolnikov 46' -£16,000
D Yordan Osorio -£14,000
D Yaroslav Rakitsky -£24,000
M Aleksandr Erokhin 84' -£44,000
M Magomed Ozdoev -£14,000
M Wilmar Barrios -£24,000
S Artem Dzyuba -£44,000
S Sardar Azmoun -£14,000
Substitute Bench
G Aleksandr Vasyutin -£5,000
D Vyacheslav Karavaev 46' -£16,000
M Daler Kuzyaev 84' -£28,000
M Oleg Shatov -£5,000
M Robert Mak -£5,000
M Yuri Zhirkov -£5,000
S Sebastian Driussi 69' -£8,000

RB Leipzig

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Peter Gulacsi £147,000
D Dayot Upamecano £92,000
D Lukas Klostermann £102,000
D Marcel Halstenberg 46' £42,000
D Nordi Mukiele £102,000
M Christopher Nkunku 60' £52,000
M Diego Demme £207,000
M Konrad Laimer £62,000
M Marcel Sabitzer £177,000
S Emil Forsberg 75' £132,000
S Yussuf Poulsen £62,000
Substitute Bench
G Yvon Mvogo -£5,000
D Ethan Ampadu -£5,000
M Amadou Haidara 75' £32,000
M Kevin Kampl 46' £42,000
S Ademola Lookman -£5,000
S Matheus Cunha -£5,000
S Timo Werner 60' £42,000
Completed

93:20

Scheduled Kick-off

05 November 2019 18:55

Stadium

Saint Petersburg Stadium

Matches in game round 4

Match Kick-off Home Result Away
5. Nov 2019, 18:55 ZEN 0-2 RBL
5. Nov 2019, 18:55 FCB 0-0 SLA
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 LYO 3-1 BEN
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 VAL 4-1 LLI
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 LIV 2-1 GNK
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 NAP 1-1 SAL
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 BVB 3-2 INT
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 CHE 4-4 AJX
6. Nov 2019, 18:55 LMO 1-2 JUV
6. Nov 2019, 18:55 BAY 2-0 OLY
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 PSG 1-0 BRU
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 RMA 6-0 GAL
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 B04 2-1 ATL
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 DZA 3-3 SHA
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 RSB 0-4 TOT
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 ATA 1-1 MAC