Shakhtar Donetsk SHA
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb DZA
Second Period - 48:08
91' D. Livakovic
T. Barcellos Freda 91'
89' L. Ivanusec for M. Orsic
V. Kovalenko for M. Bonfim 83'
Dodo assist A. Patrick 74'
67' A. Gojak for A. Ademi
M. Solomon for Y. Konoplyanka 65'
Dodo for S. Bolbat 65'
64' D. Livakovic
M. Bonfim 64'
63' A. Ademi
62' E. Dilaver
61' B. Petkovic for M. Gavranovic
59' M. Orsic
S. Bolbat 58'
A. Pyatov 57'
49' D. Olmo
A. Pyatov 49'
First Period - 46:13
A. Patrick 39'
37' N. Moro
A. Pyatov 37'
24' D. Olmo assist M. Orsic
22' D. Peric
Y. Konoplyanka assist M. Bonfim 15'
6' P. Stojanovic

Shakhtar Donetsk

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Andriy Pyatov £6,000
D Ismaily £16,000
D Mykola Matviienko £16,000
D Sergiy Kryvtsov £16,000
M Alan Patrick £46,000
M Marlos Bonfim 83' £76,000
M Serhii Bolbat 65' -£14,000
M Taison Barcellos Freda £26,000
M Taras Stepanenko £16,000
M Yevhen Konoplyanka 65' £131,000
S Junior Moraes £16,000
Substitute Bench
G Oleksiy Shevchenko -£5,000
D Davit Khocholava -£5,000
D Dodo 65' £187,000
M Dentinho -£5,000
M Marcos Antonio -£5,000
M Manor Solomon 65' £22,000
M Viktor Kovalenko 83' £12,000

Dinamo Zagreb

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Dominik Livakovic £26,000
D Dino Peric -£4,000
D Emir Dilaver -£4,000
D Kevin Theophile-Catherine £16,000
D Marin Leovac £16,000
D Petar Stojanovic -£4,000
M Arijan Ademi 67' £4,000
M Daniel Olmo £151,000
M Nikola Moro £26,000
S Mario Gavranovic 61' £24,000
S Mislav Orsic 89' £166,000
Substitute Bench
G Danijel Zagorac -£5,000
M Amer Gojak 67' £4,000
M Luka Ivanusec 89' £12,000
S Bruno Petkovic 61' £4,000
S Damian Kadzior -£5,000
S Izet Hajrovic -£5,000
S Mario Situm -£5,000
Completed

93:08

Scheduled Kick-off

22 October 2019 18:55

Stadium

Metalist Stadium

Matches in game round 3

Match Kick-off Home Result Away
22. Oct 2019, 18:55 ATL 1-0 B04
22. Oct 2019, 18:55 SHA 2-2 DZA
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 BRU 0-5 PSG
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 MAC 5-1 ATA
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 TOT 5-0 RSB
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 GAL 0-1 RMA
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 OLY 2-3 BAY
22. Oct 2019, 21:00 JUV 2-1 LMO
23. Oct 2019, 18:55 AJX 0-1 CHE
23. Oct 2019, 18:55 RBL 2-1 ZEN
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 LLI 1-1 VAL
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 GNK 1-4 LIV
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 SLA 1-2 FCB
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 BEN 2-1 LYO
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 SAL 2-3 NAP
23. Oct 2019, 21:00 INT 2-0 BVB