Dinamo Zagreb DZA
3 3
Shakhtar Donetsk SHA
Second Period - 54:22
97' Tete
K. Theophile-Catherine 96'
A. Ademi 93'
92' J. Moraes assist V. Kovalenko
D. Livakovic 91'
91' V. Kovalenko
D. Kadzior for B. Petkovic 90'
90' M. Antonio for T. Stepanenko
A. Ademi assist D. Olmo 88'
85' Dentinho for M. Matviienko
83' Tete for A. Patrick
L. Ivanusec assist B. Petkovic 82'
D. Livakovic 81'
81' J. Moraes
78' M. Bonfim
M. Gjira for M. Orsic 76'
D. Livakovic 74'
74' M. Matviienko
N. Moro 73'
N. Moro 72'
72' A. Pyatov
72' M. Bonfim
L. Ivanusec for P. Stojanovic 71'
D. Livakovic 70'
70' J. Moraes
First Period - 46:41
N. Moro 40'
D. Livakovic 37'
37' M. Matviienko
E. Dilaver 33'
B. Petkovic assist K. Theophile-Catherine 24'
B. Petkovic 18'
18' A. Pyatov
16' A. Pyatov
12' A. Patrick assist J. Moraes

Dinamo Zagreb

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Dominik Livakovic £43,000
D Dino Peric £18,000
D Emir Dilaver -£2,000
D Kevin Theophile-Catherine £48,000
D Marin Leovac £18,000
D Petar Stojanovic 71' £14,000
M Arijan Ademi £123,000
M Daniel Olmo £68,000
M Nikola Moro -£16,000
S Bruno Petkovic 90' £194,000
S Mislav Orsic 76' £14,000
Substitute Bench
G Danijel Zagorac -£5,000
D Jacques Francois Moubandje -£5,000
M Iyayi Atiemwen -£5,000
M Luka Ivanusec 71' £141,000
M Marko Gjira 76' £16,000
S Damian Kadzior 90' -£4,000
S Mario Situm -£5,000

Shakhtar Donetsk

Pos. Name Growth
Lineup
G Andriy Pyatov £33,000
D Dodo £18,000
D Ismaily £18,000
D Mykola Matviienko 85' £26,000
D Sergiy Kryvtsov £18,000
M Alan Patrick 83' £131,000
M Marlos Bonfim -£26,000
M Taison Barcellos Freda £18,000
M Taras Stepanenko 90' -£2,000
M Viktor Kovalenko £78,000
S Junior Moraes £188,000
Substitute Bench
G Oleksiy Shevchenko -£5,000
D Davit Khocholava -£5,000
M Dentinho 85' £24,000
M Marcos Antonio 90' £32,000
M Serhii Bolbat -£5,000
M Tete 83' £164,000
S Danylo Sikan -£5,000
Completed

99:22

Scheduled Kick-off

06 November 2019 21:00

Stadium

Maksimir

Matches in game round 4

Match Kick-off Home Result Away
5. Nov 2019, 18:55 ZEN 0-2 RBL
5. Nov 2019, 18:55 FCB 0-0 SLA
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 LYO 3-1 BEN
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 VAL 4-1 LLI
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 LIV 2-1 GNK
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 NAP 1-1 SAL
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 BVB 3-2 INT
5. Nov 2019, 21:00 CHE 4-4 AJX
6. Nov 2019, 18:55 LMO 1-2 JUV
6. Nov 2019, 18:55 BAY 2-0 OLY
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 PSG 1-0 BRU
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 RMA 6-0 GAL
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 B04 2-1 ATL
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 DZA 3-3 SHA
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 RSB 0-4 TOT
6. Nov 2019, 21:00 ATA 1-1 MAC